New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 2 Assiettes à Soupe Anciennes Terre de Fer Saint Amand – Modèle 4003

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
06
26
28

$12.36 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $30.89
quantity

Product details

Management number 30668077 Release Date 2025/12/16 List Price $18.53 Model Number 30668077
Category

Ajoutez une touche d’authenticité et de charme ancien à votre table avec ce lot de 2 assiettes à soupe en faïence Saint Amand. Bon état général, quelques traces du temps, légères craquelures ou marques d’usage (voir photos) Ces pièces sont très recherchées pour leur style vintage et leur finesse. Idéal pour les collectionneurs, amateurs de vaisselle ancienne ou pour une décoration authentique de style campagne chic. Caractéristiques : 📏 Taille : voir photos en cm ⚖️ Poids : voir photos en gr État de l'objet : Tous les objets proposés sont d'occasion et  par conséquent vécus. Vendu dans l'état je fais tout les efforts pour rendre visible les défauts sur les photos. N'hésitez pas à me demander des informations complémentaires

BrandSaint AmandBrand menu
ConditionGood
MaterialCeramic
ColorGreen, White
CategoryTableware > Dinnerware > Plates

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review